Para asociarse escribir a: acmcarg@yahoo.com.ar

 

 

PADRONES ACMC

 

Miembros Titulares (2010-2012)

 

1-Arévalo, Juan Carlos. (Medicina).

2-Esquivo, Raúl. (Medicina).

3-Gorodner, Arturo Martín. (Medicina).

4-Bode, Federico. (Veterinarias).

5-Sicco, Pedro. (Kinesiología).

6-Staneff, Juan. (Medicina).

7-Guidobono, Juan (Medidina).

8-Romero, Enrique (Medicina).

9-Forlino, Daniel (Medicina).

10-Lagraña, Raúl (Medicina-Kinesiología-Odontología).

11-Fernández, Sergio. (Arquitectura).

12-Zibelman, Ofelia (Medicina).

13-Candia, Andrés (Medicina).

14-Llano, Eduardo (Veterinarias).

15-Leyes, Laura. (Kinesiología).

16-Pilipkzuk, Dina (Kinesiología).

17-Meiriño, Alicia (Kinesiología).

18-D`Angelo, Wilfrido (Medicina).

19-Ponce, Jorge (Odontología).

20-Melgarejo, Manuel (Kinesiología).

21-Gálvez, José Luis (Medicina).

22-Centurión, Alicia (Medicina).

23-Montiel, Marcelo (Medidina).

24-Quiroz, javier (Medicina).

25-Becerra García, Héctor (Medicina).

26-García de Camacho, Silvia (Enfermería).

27-Terraes, Antonio (Medicina).

28-Da Dalt, Livio (Kinesiología).

29-Romero, Edgardo (Medicina-Enfermería).

30-Fernández, Ignacio (Medicina).

31-Ruidíaz, Iris (Kinesiología).

 

 

Miembros Nacionales (2010-2012)

 

-Conesa, Horacio. (UBA).

-Medan, Carlos (UBA).

-Algieri, Daniel (UBA).

-Ottone, Nicolás Ernesto (UBA).

-Acuña, Marcelo (UBA).

-Larrarte, Guillermo (UBA).

-Paccioretti, Gustavo (UBA).

-Dogliotti, Claudia (UBA).

-Florenzano, Néstor (UBA).

-Sidelsky, Pablo. (UBA).

 

 

Miembros Extranjeros (2010-2012)

 

-Prof. Luis Bogado Yinde (UNA-Paraguay).

-Prof. Alcides Recalde  (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Marcelo Galli (INC-Paraguay)

-Dr. Blas Medina Ruíz (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Celso Aldana (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Ariel Lezcano Machi (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Carlos Mena Canata (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Manuel Bernal (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Hugo Ojeda Fiore (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Arnaldo González (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Oscar Pizurno (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Rubén  Domínguez (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Gualberto Cárdenas (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Alfredo Chaparro (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Danny Humpire Molina (Instituto Criminalístico-Lima-Perú).

-Dr. Justo Jara (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Ricardo Cuevas (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Ricardo Morales (UNA-Paraguay).

-Dr. Arnaldo González (UNA-Paraguay).

acmcarg@yahoo.com.ar
Asociación de Ciencias Morfológicas de Corrientes

República Argentina
Universidad Nacional del Nordeste · U.N.N.E.
Campus Sargento Cabral 2001 (Morgue) · CP. W3402BKG · Tel. 0379-4423478